Jump to content

S_ern

Tifo
  • Content Count

    244
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by S_ern

  1. Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk 1-2 Vålerenga - Odd 1-1 Haugesund - Strømsgodset 1-2 Rosenborg - Sandnes Ulf 3-0 Lillestrøm - Start 2-1 Sogndal - Molde 1-2 Viking - Aalesund 1-0 Bodø/Glimt - Brann 2-1
  2. Stabæk - Viking 3-1 Brann - Sarpsb *-* Start - Aafk 2-1 Molde - Hauges 4-2 Strømsg. - LSK 2-0 Sandnes - Sogndal 2-0 Odd - B.Glimt 4-0 RBK - VIF 1-1
  3. Bodø/Glimt - Stabæk 0-1 Lilllestrøm - Rosenborg x-x Aalesund - Odd 1-2 Viking - Molde 1-2 Sarpsborg - Strømsgodset 2-1 Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf 2-1 Vålerenga - Sogndal 2-0 Brann - Start 3-1
  4. Stabæk - Lillestrøm 1-2 Sandnes - Ulf - Vålerenga 1-2 Molde - Bodø/Glimt 3-0 Sogndal - Haugesund 1-1 Strømsgodset - Viking 2-0 Odd - Brann 2-0 Start - Sarpsborg 08 1-1 Rosenborg - Aalesund 2-1
  5. Semifinalen i cupen Stabæk-Molde 4-2, 2. Ekstraomg, videre
  6. Aalesund - Stabæk 0-2 Brann - Sandnes Ulf 4-1 Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset 2-1 Vålerenga - Molde 2-2 Viking - Start 0-0 Lillestrøm - Odd 2-2 Sarpsborg 08 - Sogndal 2-1 Haugesund - Rosenborg 2-3
  7. Start - Stabæk 1-1 Odd - Viking 2-1 Strømsgodset - Brann 2-0 Sandnes Ulf - Sarpsborg 1- 0 Sogndal - Aalesund 3-1 Vålerenga - Haugesund 1-2 Molde - Lillestrøm 3- 1
  8. Stabæk - Sandnes Ulf 3-0 Sarpsborg 08 - Odd 1-2 Aalesund - Strømsgodset 1-2 Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga 0-2 Lillestrøm - Haugesund 2-1 Viking - Rosenborg 2-1 Start - Sogndal 2-1 Brann - Molde 1-3
  9. Strømsgodset - Stabæk 2-3 Sandnes Ulf - Viking 1-1 Vålerenga - Brann 2-1 Odd - Start 2-1 Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 2-1 Haugesund - Bodø/Glimt 2-1 Sogndal - Lillestrøm 2-1 Molde - Aalesund 2-1
  10. Stabæk - Odd 3-2 Start - Strømsgodset 1-2 Viking - Sogndal 3-1 Aalesund - Haugesund 0-0 Brann - Rosenborg 2-2 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde 1-4 Bodø/Glimt - Sandnes Ulf 2-0 Lillestrøm - Vålerenga 1-1
  11. Runde 19 Frist: fredag 8. august kl 18:50 Molde - Stabæk 2-0 Brann - Aalesund 2-1 Vålerenga - Sarpsborg 08 3-1 Odd - Strømsgodset 1-2 Rosenborg - Start 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Lillestrøm 2-0 Sogndal - Bodø/Glimt 1-0 Haugesund - Viking 2-1 --------------- Kvartfinale Frist: onsdag 13. august kl 17:50 Stabæk - Haugesund 2-1 videre. 2. omgang.
  12. Stabæk - Rosenborg 2-3 Lillestrøm - Brann 1-2 Strømsgodset - Sogndal 2-0 Viking - Vålerenga 2-2 Odd - Sandnes Ulf 1-1 Start - Molde 1-1 Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund 1-2 Aalesund - Bodø/Glimt 1-1
  13. Vålerenga- stabæk 2-1 Aalesund-Lillestrøm 2-1 Sandnes Ulf-Strømsgodset 1-2 Haugesund-start 2-1 Molde-Rosenborg 1-0 Bodø glimt-sarpsborg 2-1 Sogndal-odd 1-1 Brann-viking 1-1
  14. Stabæk - Brann 2-1 Start - Bodø/Glimt 3-2 Strømsgodset - Vålerenga 2-2 Molde - Sandnes Ulf 4-1 Rosenborg - Sogndal 2-2 Odd - Haugesund 3-1 Viking - Lillestrøm 2-1 Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesund 1-0
  15. Haugesund - Stabæk 1-2 Aalesund - Molde 2-2 Sogndal - Viking 1-1 Bodø/Glimt - Odd 2-1 Lillestrøm - Sarpsborg 08 2-0 Sandnes Ulf - Start 2-1 Brann - Strømsgodset 1-2 Vålerenga - Rosenborg 1-2
  16. NM4 - Frist 2. juli kl 18:50 Bodø/Glimt - Stabæk 2-1, 2. omg, ikke videre -- TL14 - Frist 5. juli kl 15:20 Stabæk - Aalesund 3-1 Molde - Sogndal 2-1 Strømsgodset - Sandnes Ulf 4-2 Viking - Brann 2-1 Start - Lillestrøm 1-2 Sarpsborg 08 - Bodø/Glimt 2-1 Rosenborg - Haugesund 2-0 Odd - Vålerenga 2-2
  17. Viking - Stabæk 3-1 Brann - Odd 1-0 Start - Rosenborg 1-2 Sogndal - Vålerenga 1-2 Bodø/Glimt - Molde 1-2 Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf 1-0 Lillestrøm - Strømsgodset 1-1 Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08 1-0
  18. Stabæk - Start 2-1 Vålerenga - Aalesund 3-1 Strømsgodset - Haugesund 4-1 Sarpsborg08 - Viking 1-3 Molde - Brann 2-1 Odd - Sogndal 2-1 Sandnes Ulf - Bodø/Glimt 1-2 Rosenborg - Lillestrøm 2-2
  19. Grorud - Stabæk 2-5, 1. omg, videre -- TL runde 12 Frist: mandag 9. juni kl 15:20 Stabæk - Start 4-1 Vålerenga - Aalesund 1-2 Strømsgodset - Haugesund 3-1 Sarpsborg 08 - Viking 2-1 Molde - Brann 3-0 Odd - Sogndal 2-0 Sandnes Ulf - Bodø/Glimt 1-1 Rosenborg - Lillestrøm 3-1
  20. Lillestrøm - Stabæk 0-2 Haugesund - Molde 1-2 Strømsgodset - Rosenborg 3-2 Aalesund - Sarpsborg 08 2-0 Viking - Bodø/Glimt 2-0 Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf 1-0 Start - Odd 2-2 Brann - Vålerenga 2-2
  21. Stabæk - Strømsgodset 3-1 Vålerenga - Lillestrøm 2.0 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg 0-1 Molde - Viking 2-1 Odd - Aalesund 2-0 Sandnes Ulf - Haugesund 2-0 Bodø/Glimt - Start 2-1 Sogndal - Brann 1-2
  22. Rosenborg - Stabæk 1-2 Viking - Sandnes Ulf 2-0 Brann - Bodø/Glimt 1-1 Aalesund - Sogndal 2-2 Haugesund - Odd 1-2 Lillestrøm - Molde 2-2 Start - Vålerenga 0-2 Strømsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 3-0
×
×
  • Create New...